Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - *Story Time
10:30 AM - *Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - *Story Time
6:30 PM - Tuesday’s Titles
9:30 AM - *Play Cafe
10:30 AM - *Toddler Time
10:30 AM - *Toddler Time
11:00 AM - *Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - *Toddler Time
3:00 PM - Open Cummins History Room Hours
3:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
3:30 PM - Queen of Peace Millville - Bookmobile Stop
4:00 PM - Village Green Farmer’s Market
5:00 PM - Darrtown - Bookmobile Stop
6:30 PM - Seasoned Readers: Cookbook Club
10:00 AM - *Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - *Movers & Shakers
4:30 PM - Ross IGA - Bookmobile Stop
5:00 PM - Open Cummins History Room Hours
6:00 PM - Minecraft LAN Party
10:30 AM - * Stories and Strollers
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
10:00 AM - Coffee and a Book
10:30 AM - Color Me Relaxed
3:00 PM - Escape the Library
2:00 PM - Fairfield Lane al Fresco
2:00 PM - Sunday Sounds
10:00 AM - Stories, Strollers & Fun
4:30 PM - Walmart Princeton Road - Bookmobile Stop
6:30 PM - Fairfield Feasts: A Cookbook Club
10:00 AM - *Story Time
10:30 AM - *Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - *Story Time
6:30 PM - All about Etsy
6:30 PM - Cooks & Books: A Cookbook Club
6:30 PM - Future Fiction Book Club
10:30 AM - *Toddler Time
10:30 AM - *Toddler Time
11:00 AM - *Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - *Toddler Time
3:00 PM - Open Cummins History Room Hours
3:00 PM - Teen Crafternoons
3:30 PM - Queen of Peace Millville - Bookmobile Stop
4:00 PM - Village Green Farmer’s Market
5:00 PM - Darrtown - Bookmobile Stop
6:30 PM - Coffee and a Book
6:30 PM - Positively Paranormal: The Book Club with Bite
10:00 AM - *Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - *Movers & Shakers
2:00 PM - Homeschool Hop - “Water In Pleasantville” with the Butler County Metroparks
4:30 PM - Ross IGA - Bookmobile Stop
5:00 PM - Open Cummins History Room Hours
7:00 PM - Sandy Hormell Community Book Celebration
10:30 AM - *Play Cafe
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
2:00 PM - Musical Afternoons
2:00 PM - Pinterest Party
9:30 AM - *Play Cafe
10:00 AM - Stories, Strollers & Fun
4:30 PM - Walmart Princeton Road - Bookmobile Stop
6:30 PM - Third Monday Book Club
10:00 AM - *Story Time
10:30 AM - *Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - *Story Time
2:00 PM - Ezra’s Journal: A Civil War Saga
6:00 PM - Board Game Night
6:00 PM - Coffee and a Book
9:30 AM - *Play Cafe
10:30 AM - *Toddler Time
10:30 AM - *Toddler Time
11:00 AM - *Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - *Toddler Time
3:00 PM - Open Cummins History Room Hours
3:30 PM - Queen of Peace Millville - Bookmobile Stop
4:00 PM - Village Green Farmer’s Market
5:00 PM - Darrtown - Bookmobile Stop
10:00 AM - *Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - *Movers & Shakers
3:00 PM - Third Thursday Book Club
4:30 PM - Ross IGA - Bookmobile Stop
5:00 PM - Game Coding Club
5:00 PM - Open Cummins History Room Hours
6:00 PM - ChickLits: Mother-Daughter Book Club
6:30 PM - Ghosthunting Ohio
7:00 PM - Before You Plant that Tree!
10:30 AM - * Stories and Strollers
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
10:00 AM - Make and Mingle
10:30 AM - Make a Wobblebot!
3:00 PM - It’s a Pizza Party!
3:00 PM - Random Fandom
10:00 AM - Stories, Strollers & Fun
4:30 PM - Walmart Princeton Road - Bookmobile Stop
6:00 PM - Random Fandom
10:00 AM - *Story Time
10:30 AM - *Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - *Story Time
6:30 PM - Beginner TinkerCAD
7:00 PM - Novel Needles
10:30 AM - *Toddler Time
10:30 AM - *Toddler Time
11:00 AM - *Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - *Toddler Time
2:30 PM - Locust Street Cinema
3:00 PM - Open Cummins History Room Hours
3:30 PM - Queen of Peace Millville - Bookmobile Stop
4:00 PM - Village Green Farmer’s Market
5:00 PM - Darrtown - Bookmobile Stop
6:00 PM - An Old-Fashioned Hootenanny
10:00 AM - *Toddler Time
10:00 AM - Art Explorers: Story & Craft Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - *Movers & Shakers
4:30 PM - Ross IGA - Bookmobile Stop
5:00 PM - Open Cummins History Room Hours
5:00 PM - Teen Cafe
6:00 PM - Edible Innovations Series
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
1:00 PM - Homeschool Hop - HOUR OF CODE
2:00 PM - Homeschool Hop - HOUR OF CODE
2:00 PM - Youth Leadership Experience